Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2023

Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified

As of 10/6/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198John NordEnderlin, ND15810346-
202Jordan SoursLisbon, ND48931333
39KAndrew KappJamestown, ND261030937
40Scott GartnerJamestown, ND356929353
525Jacoby TrautJamestown, ND23927868
668Todd DuchschererNew Rockford, ND3927373
719RLucas RodinMarion, ND66725690
857Dwight WegnerJamestown, ND2824997
95John CorellJamestown, ND1338238108
1036Cody PetersonGlyndon, MN1267235111
112EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND266201145
1248KKollin HibdonFargo, ND1346192154
133SLogan SchmitzWashburn, ND246189157
1473TChris TuchschererBurlington, ND246188158
1516MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND15167179
1622Jeremy ForesterJamestown, ND14118228
1757WCorey WegnerJamestown, ND4117229
185TMarcus TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND233110236
1999Shawn StrandMandan, ND1233109237
2014Eric EdwardsEdgeley, ND123104242
2177KKevin OederEnderlin, ND3394252
2233Allen KentWest Fargo, ND1387259
231XChris WelkMandan, ND285261
2415Travis TooleyDickinson, ND222280266
2520+Chris AndersonMinot, ND379267
2684Travis TrautJamestown, ND377269
2772Dave ShipleyArgusville, ND2270276
2855XChris MackJamestown, ND1268278
2924QQuentin KinzleyBismarck, ND11267279
3012SIsaac SondrolTurtle Lake, ND1264282
3189Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND1255291
324jWayne JohnsonMinot, ND1253293
3311PSteven PfeiferBowbells, ND11139307
3429CDrew ChristiansonMinot, ND11137309
353SJesse SkalickyFargo, ND11136310
365FZach FrederickRichardton, ND11136310
3721ZIsaiah GeiselEstevan, SK1133313
3871SBrent SchlafmannBismarck, ND1133313
3968MMatthew DuchschererNew Rockford, ND1132314
407Danny StaffEast St. Paul, MB1131315
4147KLuke KroghDickinson, ND131315
425EElijah PuckettHazen, ND130316
4323Derek HansonBritton, SD129317
44143Dylan PesekSpiritwood, ND127319
4512AMatt AuklandGlyndon, MN126320
4686Aaron AasethLincoln, ND25321
4776John MillerEnderlin, ND124322
4833Jeff NelsonPerham, MN121325
4915FDevin FouquetteSt. Cloud, MN119327
5099XPhilip HoustonOdessa, TX118328
515DTim DignanKenmare, ND16330
5279Tony MackFargo, ND15331
5358Zack FletcherBrainerd, MN15331
5428CAustin CaruthersWilliston, ND14332
551GCaden Germundson (R)Washburn, ND13333
5665Jerad ThelenMinot, ND12334
5711Bill WadesonAlice, ND12334
5851TTim ThomasWest Fargo, ND12334
5975MJustin MedlerMinot, ND11335

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legendsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Shocker Hitch IMCA Modifiedas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports