Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2024

Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified

As of 6/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198John NordEnderlin, ND334145-
29KAndrew KappJamestown, ND23413411
35John CorellJamestown, ND22412619
40Scott GartnerJamestown, ND22412619
568MMatthew Duchscherer (R)New Rockford, ND22412025
668Todd DuchschererNew Rockford, ND3411926
725Jacoby TrautJamestown, ND1411926
857Dwight WegnerJamestown, ND2410837
948KKollin HibdonFargo, ND222310639
1079JJaden ChristJamestown, ND1410540
1173TChris TuchschererBurlington, ND13310342
1215Travis TooleyDickinson, ND239352
135TMarcus TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND1138362
1477Corey SeckersonFargo, ND1137966
1545Talon SeckersonJamestown, ND37471
162EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND1226976
1784Travis TrautJamestown, ND126283
1812SIsaac SondrolTurtle Lake, ND11126085
1998ZZach NordEnderlin, ND125986
2016MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND24996
213SLogan SchmitzWashburn, ND111140105
2265Jerad ThelenMinot, ND11137108
23413Tate JohnsonMedicine Lake, MT1135110
2412AMatt AuklandGlyndon, MN1135110
2514Jerry FlippoBakersfield, CA1134111
261Mark DahlBismarck, ND1133112
2772Dave ShipleyArgusville, ND1131114
2802Jordan SoursLisbon, ND130115
2957WCorey WegnerJamestown, ND128117
301GCaden GermundsonWashburn, ND127118
3124QQuentin KinzleyBismarck, ND126119
3233Allen KentWest Fargo, ND121124
339HRobert HellebustMinot, ND120125
3486Aaron AasethLincoln, ND119126
352GTroy GirolamoWilliston, ND119126
3624XRyan OstAdrian, ND117128

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legendsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Shocker Hitch IMCA Modifiedas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports