Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

Bombers

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Leann ChristensenSpiritwood, ND1233301-
218Joe JacobsonJamestown, ND3333001
310Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND12332929
417Asher WilliamsJamestown, ND23329011
537Erik BuscheJamestown, ND23328813
62KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND13328615
77CBilly CarowJamestown, ND13328021
85Jaidyn EdingerSpiritwood, ND2325744
995Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD2324457
108Travis EdingerJamestown, ND1122197104

INEX Legends

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Donavin WiestWishek, ND444382-
277Preston MartinLincoln, ND134436913
31OZGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW133435131
487Gus JensenFlasher, ND13432359
551Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND3432062
649Collin CompsonValley City, ND11430874
70Ryan Erdahl (R)Jamestown, ND2429191
817Zander CompsonValley City, ND14279103
929STrever Sahr (R)Jamestown, ND14275107
1099DRick DiedeJamestown, ND4267115

JR. Slingshots

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Gavin EdingerSpiritwood, ND1333135-
24TTripp NelsonJamestown, ND122212213
31Qwint irishJamestown, ND2228847
44Reed KetterlingBismarck, ND2227857
599Jacob Campbell (R)Watford City, ND1226372
615Zack Campbell (R)Watford City, ND225877
724A.J. MatzkeJamestown, ND1224689
842Kaeden BronnerAustin, MN11114590
965Blair IrishJamestown, ND1113699

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND223276-
236WJaren WibstadJamestown, ND1232733
34Arin BeyerJamestown, ND1232715
4271Kelly HagelCarrington, ND12325620
577Jarod KleinJamestown, ND2324828
656Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND11324729
784Travis TrautJamestown, ND12223739
83Jeffrey Schwind JrJamestown, ND323046
997mJim MorlockPettibone, ND321759
1099Jason GrimesJamestown, ND22220670

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154HGeoff HellmanMandan, ND1223295-
279CJaden ChristJamestown, ND22328213
317Christopher RitterJamestown, ND13327718
42UKasey UssatisNome, ND22326728
537Clay GentzkowLamoure, ND22326629
69JRBrian Hanson JrJamestown, ND12325243
716Spencer JohnsonJamestown, ND1323560
827JJordan JohnsonJamestown, ND1322471
913Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND1221976
1043Rory OppHannaford, ND1112193102

IMCA Modified

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Scott GartnerJamestown, ND133476-
298John NordEnderlin, ND34476-
35John CorellJamestown, ND1334751
468Todd DuchschererNew Rockford, ND34697
59KAndrew KappJamestown, ND234688
656Shawn BeckerJamestown, ND346511
722Jeremy Forester (R)Jamestown, ND336511
848KKollin HibdonPahrump, NV13333838
902Jordan SoursLisbon, ND1223640
1077KKevin OederEnderlin, ND1123640

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports