Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2024

Hobby Stocks

As of 6/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Asher WilliamsJamestown, ND2444430-
221Kelly HoernerBismarck, ND34441119
38Travis EdingerJamestown, ND233439931
421kKarlie HoernerBismarck, ND14438248
57CBilly CarowJamestown, ND23436169
622Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND22435674
737Erik BuscheJamestown, ND22435377
82JTanner JacobsonJamestown, ND12434288
924Leann ChristensenSpiritwood, ND3434090
104Cade gentzkowLamoure, ND2434090
1143William SiebertJamestown, ND124326104
128EGavin EdingerSpiritwood, ND14316114
1312Janessa KappJamestown, ND33313117
1434Bradley Stoppleworth (R)Jamestown, ND14304126
1577Brent Wilkinson (R)Jamestown, ND3279151
162RSkyler RohrichWilton, ND22179251
1729VRyker VetterWishek, ND112177253
1821Chris Johnson (R)Jamestown, ND2146284
19ZR1Donovon ZuckJamestown, ND1129301
206TDillon ThorpeEllendale, ND1188342
215Jaidyn EdingerSpiritwood, ND178352
225John CorellJamestown, ND174356
2318Joe JacobsonJamestown, ND170360
2418MBrody Michaelsohn (R)Wishek, ND166364

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legendsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Shocker Hitch IMCA Modifiedas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports