Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2024

Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 6/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136WJaren WibstadJamestown, ND1344406-
277Jarod KleinJamestown, ND24438323
324XRyan OstAdrian, ND14437828
44Arin BeyerJamestown, ND13436046
535Tanner TheisNew Rockford, ND13436046
649Zander CompsonValley City, ND22435056
73BPhil ChristliebFargo, ND3434264
819Lucas RodinMarion, ND133330898
928Brennon WeightLaMoure, ND1233300106
102KKelby Anderson (R)Ft. Ransom, ND13294112
1162Aaron MichelJamestown, ND233286120
120GJosh GanserJamestown, ND3284122
1322Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND1123258148
1450SJay SahrJamestown, ND3251155
151SScott BintzJamestown, ND112245161
1650KKyler Nielsen (R)Lisbon, ND2216190
1755MChris MackJamestown, ND2216190
1821TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND2198208
1911XKenny WatsonJamestown, ND2152254
2030Cole NesetFargo, ND2145261
21#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND1128278
2271Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND11197309
238Justin JonesBemidji, MN1194312
24BOJory BergGrand Forks, ND1185321
2520Brayden KunzeLisbon, ND1184322
2615PJayme PetersonHighmore, SD181325
2799MCJames IrwinAberdeen, SD180326
2829Cylen VargasonEdinburg, ND177329
29111Jason HalversonDevils Lake, ND175331
3082Connor BlumhardtBath, SD174332
313JRLane JohnsonMiller, SD171335
3255Jordan KienowMiller, SD169337
333Luke JohnsonMiller, SD167339
3417SLance SchillLangdon, ND165341
357BBailey CousinsStanley, MB164342
3669Nick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND164342
3757Corey StorckMorris, MN163343
384PNick Perry (R)Huron, SD161345
3947Malachi Klassen (R)Winkler, MB58348
4015MaKenna Romuld (R)Grand Forks, ND58348
4133Lorin JohnsonMiller, SD58348
4273Trevor RyanHighmore, SD58348

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legendsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Shocker Hitch IMCA Modifiedas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports