Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2024

Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends

As of 6/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Preston MartinLincoln, ND2344375-
27TTy OlsonMandan, ND24435322
319Donavin WiestWishek, ND12432946
449Collin CompsonValley City, ND13431956
582Shawn WiestFargo, ND2429580
641OZGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW11429283
7800Noah MadlerNew England, ND33328887
80Ryan ErdahlJamestown, ND12428788
987Gus JensenFlasher, ND2328392
1029STrever SahrJamestown, ND428392
11850Colten LaberMandan, ND14274101
1267Evan HendricksonMapleton, ND1123254121
13700Gage MadlerNew England, ND123239136
1428Joshua WiestJamestown, ND13219156
1551Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND13214161
167Kody Machart (R)Moorhead, MN13211164
1722MMichael KingJamestown, ND3201174
1894Bryce BarnhardtWashburn, ND1222194181
1922RRegan ReinkeLisbon, ND2180195
2077SSkylar SeckersonJamestown, ND2173202
21471Austin WiestBismarck, ND122171204
2237Kevin JensenFlasher, ND1171204
2328LDon HayesBismarck, ND1158217
2407Dayton OlheiserDickinson, ND12150225
2500Duston HagenLincoln, ND12143232
2629VRylan Vetter (R)Wishek, ND1108267
2706Weston HagenBismarck, ND96279
2899Dauntae MartinBismarck, ND11194281
2972Tye WilkeDetroit Lakes, MN11188287
3033Alex KukowskiEdgeley, ND11188287
3121Tanner HoferHebron, ND87288
3266Casey MartinBismarck, ND176299
3358Sean JohnsonKindred, ND174301
342JJoseph LewisHawley, MN174301
3521Noah LewisHawley, MN168307
363Travis WagnerBillings, MT166309
3721Ryan LewisHawley, MN165310
3823BJared BeckLitchville, ND164311
3960Drew PapkeBismarck, ND161314
401kNate KeenaLincoln, ND50325
4155Ivan SailerBismarck, ND49326
425Justin ReaganMandan, ND49326
4323Maverick NelsonNew Sa;e,, ND48327
4423MDarin MowanMinot, ND47328
458Mike KraftBismarck, ND46329
4633Troy ZillmerGackle, ND45330
473VVernon Martin (R)Bismarck, ND44331
488AShawn ArtzDickinson, ND44331
4935Jessica BurkeBismarck, ND43332
5070GDavid Sogge (R)Glyndon, MN41334
5113TJ PfeifferAberdeen, SD0375

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legendsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Shocker Hitch IMCA Modifiedas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports