Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2024

JR. Slingshots

As of 6/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17CJaxon CarowJamestown, ND3444189-
25Aubrie EdingerJamestown, ND44415237
34Reed KetterlingBismarck, ND44414841
432Jarrett GentzkowBerlin, ND34413356
529CAIDEN DAVENPORTBismarck, ND111150139
615Zack CampbellWatford City, ND11145144
799Jacob CampbellWatford City, ND11144145
815Jax Tooley (R)Mandan, ND11138151
917DDentyn SchillLangdon, ND1135154
1021Otto Reuer (R)Hebron, ND29160
1124Gabriella Matzke (R)Jamestown, ND14175

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/8/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/1/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legendsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Shocker Hitch IMCA Modifiedas of 6/12/2024
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports