Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 9/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Scott GartnerJamestown, ND191012406-
298John NordEnderlin, ND1891239016
39KAndrew KappJamestown, ND1591135848
45John CorellJamestown, ND1591134858
568Todd DuchschererNew Rockford, ND191134165
677KKevin OederEnderlin, ND46931393
714Eric EdwardsEdgeley, ND2578277129
822Jeremy Forester (R)Jamestown, ND1146232174
956Shawn BeckerJamestown, ND68223183
1002Jordan SoursLisbon, ND277217189
1116MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND127206200
1236Cody PetersonGlyndon, MN356205201
1348KKollin HibdonPahrump, NV2555157249
1430Nick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND15152254
1557WCorey WegnerJamestown, ND25129277
1655XChris MackJamestown, ND25122284
175TMarcus TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND3495311
1899Shawn StrandMandan, ND233380326
1912AMatt AuklandGlyndon, MN12273333
20143Dylan PesekSpiritwood, ND268338
2186CDarren PfauWest Fargo, ND11366340
2289Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND2263343
232TMike TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND352354
2491Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND151355
2576John MillerEnderlin, ND1150356
2673TChris TuchschererBurlington, ND243363
2711Bill WadesonAlice, ND141365
2899BBrady BjellaWilliston, ND11138368
2911KJeremy KellerBismarck, ND11137369
304jWayne JohnsonMinot, ND11136370
3110Tyson TurnbullEstevan, SK1134372
3215Travis TooleyDickinson, ND2233373
3333Todd HoffMott, ND1132374
3484Travis TrautJamestown, ND1132374
353SLogan Schmitz (R)Washburn, ND1132374
362EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND1131375
376DDylan GoplenHannaford, ND126380
3812SIsaac SondrolTurtle Lake, ND125381
3975MJustin MedlerMinot, ND124382
402*Josh JonesDickinson, ND123383
4130Rob VanMilBarnesville, MN120386
421sScott BintzJamestown, ND119387
4375Brandon LangerAlice, ND117389
4472xKyler JeffreyWilliston, ND16390
4502Jacob DahleMorristown, MN15391
4686Aaron AasethBismarck, ND15391
470DJeff OddenRelies Acres, ND14392
4899XPhilip HoustonOdessa, TX13393
4928CAustin CaruthersWilliston, ND12394
5072Dave ShipleyArgusville, ND11111395
5147Delos HaugenBurlington, ND11395
525FZach FrederickRichardton, ND11395
5379Tony MackFargo, ND11395
5429CDrew ChristiansonMinot, ND11395
551GCaden Germunson (R)Washburn, ND11395
5614TTravis HagenWilliston, ND11395
5775Spencer WilsonMinot, ND0406

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/23/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports