Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Scott GartnerJamestown, ND191010376-
298John NordEnderlin, ND1881036313
39KAndrew KappJamestown, ND1581034630
468Todd DuchschererNew Rockford, ND191032848
55John CorellJamestown, ND159932056
677KKevin OederEnderlin, ND46930274
714Eric EdwardsEdgeley, ND2577256120
856Shawn BeckerJamestown, ND67223153
922Jeremy Forester (R)Jamestown, ND1146221155
1002Jordan SoursLisbon, ND266203173
1116MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND126184192
1236Cody PetersonGlyndon, MN355179197
1330Nick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND15141235
1455XChris MackJamestown, ND24122254
1548KKollin HibdonPahrump, NV2333118258
1657WCorey WegnerJamestown, ND24118258
1786CDarren PfauWest Fargo, ND11266310
185TMarcus TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND2266310
19143Dylan PesekSpiritwood, ND257319
202TMike TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND252324
2199Shawn StrandMandan, ND111140336
2212AMatt AuklandGlyndon, MN11138338
2376John MillerEnderlin, ND1134342
2433Todd HoffMott, ND1132344
2584Travis TrautJamestown, ND1132344
2689Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND1132344
272EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND1131345
2811Bill WadesonAlice, ND130346
296DDylan GoplenHannaford, ND126350
3091Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND26350
3112SIsaac SondrolTurtle Lake, ND125351
3273TChris TuchschererBurlington, ND125351

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/23/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports