Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/19/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136WJaren WibstadJamestown, ND4899952-
277Jarod KleinJamestown, ND778783169
384Travis TrautJamestown, ND468775177
468Matthew DuchschererNew Rockford, ND59751201
519Lucas RodinMarion, ND1777742210
64Arin BeyerJamestown, ND158728224
762Aaron MichelJamestown, ND1268723229
84XPhil ChristliebFargo, ND58714238
924XRyan Ost (R)Adrian, ND128629323
1050SJay SahrJamestown, ND17596356
1198Zack NordEnderlin, ND16516436
1228WBrennon WeightLaMoure, ND2555515437
131SScott BintzJamestown, ND136489463
14#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND46473479
1530Cole NesetFargo, ND16460492
160NTroy NelsonJamestown, ND255456496
1797mJim MorlockPettibone, ND25393559
1822Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND1234369583
1949Tim CompsonValley City, ND24329623
2069Nick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND3271681
2135Tanner TheisNew Rockford, ND113254698
2299GJason GrimesJamestown, ND13248704
23111Jason HalversonDevils Lake, ND113240712
2466Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND13230722
251WKenny WatsonJamestown, ND3205747
265CPreston CarrCarrington, ND122192760
2799MCJames IrwinAberdeen, SD2157795
2887SReise StenbergArgusville, ND11147805
2969Justin JonesBemidji, MN111103849
30B0Jory BergGrand Forks, ND11199853
3191Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND1192860
3229VCylen VargasonEdinburg, ND1186866
3311Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD178874
3457Corey StorckMorris, MN178874
3571Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND176876
3688xDelray DykstraLitchville, ND170882
3739Jamie DietzlerLarimore, ND168884
3888XXXRandy KleinBuffalo, ND164888
3917Jason ThomsPingree, ND57895

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023Wright Insurance INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023Kramlich-Deede Meats WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway10/6/2023WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/19/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/19/2023Wright Insurance INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/19/2023JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/19/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/19/2023Kramlich-Deede Meats WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/19/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/12/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/12/2023Wright Insurance INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/12/2023JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/12/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/12/2023Kramlich-Deede Meats WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/12/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
Wright Insurance INEX Legendsas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
Kramlich-Deede Meats WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 10/6/2023
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 10/6/2023
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 10/6/2023
Full Points
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Caras of 6/17/2023
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports