Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

Bombers

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Erik BuscheJamestown, ND71010970-
217Asher WilliamsJamestown, ND781095713
318Joe JacobsonJamestown, ND188994525
424Leann ChristensenSpiritwood, ND13101094228
595Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD257988090
68Travis EdingerJamestown, ND458987595
710Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND158987496
85Jaidyn EdingerSpiritwood, ND68787183
928Ben MatzkeJamestown, ND148739231
102KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND368720250
1112Janessa Kapp (R)Jamestown, ND28694276
126WAnthony WendelEnderlin, ND57586384
137CBilly CarowJamestown, ND246528442
14#9Chris RangeloffBismarck, ND1146518452
157RNick RowleyJamestown, ND4357613
1634Bradley StoppleworthJamestown, ND12280690
1729VRyker VetterWishek, ND13244726
187BKasey BertschJamestown, ND2212758
1971Dustin HinrichsCarrington, ND22172798
2082Tory LeierJamestown, ND2147823
2140Matt GumkeJamestown, ND111102868
223Ryan MundMilnor, ND11199871
230GJohn Gartner JrMandan, ND11196874
2421kKarlie HoernerBismarck, ND1192878
250SDakota SchlosserEdgeley, ND1185885
262RSkyler RohrichWilton, ND1185885
2769Tony SmithJamestown, ND182888
282ADalton AabrekkeLisbon, ND180890
290Wyatt BrookerTulare, SD178892
308Andy BrookerTulare, SD176894

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/23/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports