Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

Bombers

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Leann ChristensenSpiritwood, ND1233301-
218Joe JacobsonJamestown, ND3333001
310Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND12332929
417Asher WilliamsJamestown, ND23329011
537Erik BuscheJamestown, ND23328813
62KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND13328615
77CBilly CarowJamestown, ND13328021
85Jaidyn EdingerSpiritwood, ND2325744
995Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD2324457
108Travis EdingerJamestown, ND1122197104
1128Ben MatzkeJamestown, ND2161140
12#9Chris RangeloffBismarck, ND12155146
1312Janessa Kapp (R)Jamestown, ND2153148
1482Tory LeierJamestown, ND2147154
150GJohn Gartner JrMandan, ND11196205
166WAnthony WendelEnderlin, ND1187214
1769Tony SmithJamestown, ND182219
180Wyatt BrookerTulare, SD178223
198Andy BrookerTulare, SD176225
207RNick RowleyJamestown, ND168233

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports