Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

Bombers

As of 9/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Erik BuscheJamestown, ND710111048-
217Asher WilliamsJamestown, ND7811101731
318Joe JacobsonJamestown, ND18810100642
495Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD2681098761
58Travis EdingerJamestown, ND4591095989
610Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND15810944104
724Leann ChristensenSpiritwood, ND131010942106
85Jaidyn EdingerSpiritwood, ND69867181
92KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND479823225
1028Ben MatzkeJamestown, ND148796252
1112Janessa Kapp (R)Jamestown, ND28751297
126WAnthony WendelEnderlin, ND58648400
13#9Chris RangeloffBismarck, ND1257614434
147CBilly CarowJamestown, ND246528520
157RNick RowleyJamestown, ND4357691
1634Bradley StoppleworthJamestown, ND12337711
1729VRyker VetterWishek, ND13301747
1871Dustin HinrichsCarrington, ND22229819
197BKasey BertschJamestown, ND2212836
2082Tory LeierJamestown, ND2204844
210GJohn Gartner JrMandan, ND222195853
2240Matt GumkeJamestown, ND122195853
233Ryan MundMilnor, ND112175873
2421kKarlie HoernerBismarck, ND12174874
252ADalton AabrekkeLisbon, ND12168880
2655SDylan SandbergBismarck, ND1111112936
2707Seth Howe-KellarWilton, ND1190958
283MScott MillerValley City, ND1186962
290SDakota SchlosserEdgeley, ND1185963
302RSkyler RohrichWilton, ND1185963
3169Tony SmithJamestown, ND182966
320Wyatt BrookerTulare, SD178970
338Andy BrookerTulare, SD176972
347Jeff DebuckMontpelier, ND174974
35T3Tyce BoisjolieEnderlin, ND172976
36E98Jeremy HerrWishek, ND168980
3760MMatt Miller166982
3899KNick KassianWilton, ND164984
3922Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND163985
4022RBrad RodinMarion, ND57991
4151Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND57991
4221Kelly HoernerBismarck, ND57991
43243Jace OddenRugby, ND57991
4498Dillon SlaubaughRugby, ND57991

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/23/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports