Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2023

Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends

As of 8/19/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Preston MartinLincoln, ND3889845-
219Donavin WiestWishek, ND179982421
31OZGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW138975887
40Ryan ErdahlJamestown, ND37975491
549Collin CompsonValley City, ND2788738107
670GZander CompsonValley City, ND138661184
729STrever SahrJamestown, ND29637208
828Joshua WiestJamestown, ND58605240
982Shawn WiestFargo, ND8589256
1087Gus JensenFlasher, ND148561284
1122MMichael KingJamestown, ND28561284
1200Duston HagenLincoln, ND237554291
1333Alex KukowskiEdgeley, ND2556548297
147TTy Olson (R)Mandan, ND137546299
1543STerry SahrJamestown, ND17444401
1628LDon HayesBismarck, ND6432413
1737Kevin JensenFlasher, ND26426419
1851Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND35424421
19471Austin WiestBismarck, ND245413432
2006Weston HagenBismarck, ND5361484
219Gunnar PfaffYpsilanti, ND15359486
2219JJosh Black (R)Aberdeen, SD5336509
2367Evan HendricksonMapleton, ND224315530
247Kody MachartMoorhead, MN124305540
2513TJ PfeifferAberdeen, SD4304541
2622RRegan ReinkeLisbon, ND5303542
2745Talon SeckersonJamestown, ND4302543
2822Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND4269576
2947Cole SlaubaughWolford, ND3198647
307CCory SeckersonFargo, ND3181664
3168DKyle DoepkeWilton, ND2174671
329VChase VanHoutenWading River, NY122172673
3377SSkylar SeckersonJamestown, ND2161684
3466Casey MartinBismarck, ND112159686
3597Isaac KitzmillerMaysville, WV12158687
3694Bryce BarnhardtWashburn, ND12154691
377Kai JohnsonGulfport, FL12146699
3862Keelan HarvickHarrisburg, NC 28075, NC12144701
3997KJason KitzmillerMaysville, WV2133712
4007Dayton OlheiserDickinson, ND1184761
4149Tommie QuenzerZumbrota, MN174771
42800Noah MadlerNew England, ND172773
43700Gage MadlerNew England, ND170775
4422Brad VanhoutonWading River, NY167778
4555Ivan SailerBismarck, ND166779
4693Steve JohnsonMapleton, ND166779
474JChoya YoungGlenville, PA165780
4807Ashton WendlandWolford, ND164781
4935Chris FruehMapleton, ND163782
501kNate KeenaLincoln, ND161784
515Justin ReaganMandan, ND159786
5221Steven PartinPeebles, OH159786
5344JChayton YoungWynantskill, NY158787
540WCody Jawaski (R)Kindred, ND156789
5566Lauren PartinPeebles, OH156789
56620Amanda IrishJamestown, ND39806

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway7/20/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/20/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/20/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/20/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/20/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/20/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/20/2024Western Renegade Non-Wing Sprints
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/13/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/13/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/13/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/13/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/13/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/13/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway7/13/2024IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/12/2024Shocker Hitch IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 7/20/2024
Full Points
Wright Insurance Agency INEX Legendsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 7/20/2024
Full Points
Gerdau Recycling WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Shocker Hitch IMCA Modifiedas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Caras of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports