Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

INEX Legends

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Donavin WiestWishek, ND31111111061-
21OZGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW27101199764
349Collin CompsonValley City, ND5711904157
40Ryan Erdahl (R)Jamestown, ND4711878183
517Zander CompsonValley City, ND411801260
651Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND1510765296
743SWilliam SiebertJamestown, ND210695366
822Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND159670391
999DRick DiedeJamestown, ND10658403
1077Preston MartinLincoln, ND1577640421
110WCody Jawaski (R)Kindred, ND29631430
1287Gus JensenFlasher, ND158624437
1334Alex KukowskiEdgeley, ND3457619442
1422KJeffrey KingPalermo, ND9618443
1528Joshua WiestJamestown, ND357571490
1684Jacoby TrautJamestown, ND1267568493
1740KMichael King (R)Jamestown, ND17501560
1852Gunnar PfaffYpsilanti, ND26439622
1907Dayton OlheiserDickinson, ND255425636
2016DDenise KoldenPalermo, ND16419642
2129STrever Sahr (R)Jamestown, ND16416645
2260Drew PapkeBismarck, ND1444385676
2323BJared BeckLitchville, ND25368693
2437Kevin JensenFlasher, ND15344717
2582Shawn Wiest (R)Fargo, ND5325736
26471Austin WiestBismarck, ND333276785
277TTy OlsonMandan, ND4269792
2855Ivan SailerBismarck, ND23238823
2900Duston HagenLincoln, ND13222839
3028LDon HayesBismarck, ND3193868
3106Weston HagenBismarck, ND3189872
3279RScott RichardsonPelican Rapids, MN122178883
3352Bryce BarnhardtWashburn, ND12152909
3407Ashton Wendland (R)Wolford, ND12144917
357FBrian FrederickGwinner, ND12143918
367Kody MachartMoorhead, MN2123938
3711Evan HendricksonMapleton, ND11188973
38850Colten LaberCarrington, ND176985
3921Kelly HoernerBismarck, ND174987
4037Gabe JensenFlasher, ND167994
412Bo GregorLisbon, ND165996
425Cole SlaubaughWolford, ND1611000
4361Dennis EverdingLincoln, ND1601001
4499XJerad Summers (R)Aberdeen, SD1601001
4568Kyle DoepkeWilton, ND1581003
4622LCole LaMontagneMandan, ND1581003
4738Brandon AndersonMandan, ND1571004

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/23/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports