Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

INEX Legends

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Donavin WiestWishek, ND444382-
277Preston MartinLincoln, ND134436913
31OZGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW133435131
487Gus JensenFlasher, ND13432359
551Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND3432062
649Collin CompsonValley City, ND11430874
70Ryan Erdahl (R)Jamestown, ND2429191
817Zander CompsonValley City, ND14279103
929STrever Sahr (R)Jamestown, ND14275107
1099DRick DiedeJamestown, ND4267115
1184Jacoby TrautJamestown, ND1133256126
1222Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND13212170
130WCody Jawaski (R)Kindred, ND3200182
1443SWilliam SiebertJamestown, ND13198184
15471Austin WiestBismarck, ND222188194
1660Drew PapkeBismarck, ND222188194
1734Alex KukowskiEdgeley, ND1122184198
1807Dayton OlheiserDickinson, ND122172210
1928Joshua WiestJamestown, ND122169213
2055Ivan SailerBismarck, ND22166216
2152Bryce BarnhardtWashburn, ND12152230
2237Kevin JensenFlasher, ND2142240
2322KJeffrey KingPalermo, ND2142240
2423BJared BeckLitchville, ND2138244
2540KMichael King (R)Jamestown, ND2136246
2682Shawn Wiest (R)Fargo, ND2125257
279Gunnar PfaffYpsilanti, ND176306
28850Colten LaberCarrington, ND176306
2900Duston HagenLincoln, ND170312
3016DDenise KoldenPalermo, ND170312
31Gabe JensenFlasher, ND167315
3228LDon HayesBismarck, ND164318
337FBrian FrederickGwinner, ND163319
3468Kyle DoepkeWilton, ND158324

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports