2023 - IMCA Modified
| Driver | Hometown | Races | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 |
---|
| Aaron Aaseth | Bismarck, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Ricky Alvarado | Hotchkiss, CO | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Chris Anderson | Minot, ND | 3 | - | - | - |
| Matt Aukland | Glyndon, MN | 2 | - | - | - |
| Tim Balding | Prunedale, CA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Eddie Belec | Arvada, CO | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tom Berry Jr. | Marshalltown, IA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Hank Berry | Sidney, MT | 1 | - | - | - |
| Brady Bjella | Williston, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tanner Black | Otis, KS | 1 | - | - | - |
| Kelsie Black | Otis, KS | 1 | - | - | - |
| Austin Caruthers | Williston, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tyler Cato | Santa Rosa, CA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Drew Christianson | Minot, ND | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Brandon Clough | Wallace, NE | 1 | - | - | - |
| John Corell | Jamestown, ND | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Cole Czarneski | Denmark, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Mark Dahl | Bismarck, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tim Dignan | Kenmare, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Matthew Duchscherer | New Rockford, ND | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Todd Duchscherer | New Rockford, ND | 10 | - | - | 3 |
| Josh Eberhardt | Jamestown, ND | 6 | - | 2 | 6 |
| Eric Edwards | Edgeley, ND | 3 | - | 1 | 2 |
| Zack Fletcher | Brainerd, MN | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jerry Flippo | Bakersfield, CA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jeremy Forester | Jamestown, ND | 5 | - | - | 1 |
| Devin Fouquette | St. Cloud, MN | 1 | - | - | - |
| Zach Frederick | Richardton, ND | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Joey Galloway | Arcola, SK | 1 | - | - | - |
| Scott Gartner | Jamestown, ND | 10 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Isaiah Geisel | Estevan, SK | 2 | - | - | 1 |
| Caden Germundson | Washburn, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Trent Guest | Medicine Hat, AB | 1 | - | - | - |
| Travis Hagen | Williston, ND | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Derek Hanson | Britton, SD | 1 | - | - | - |
| Kollin Hibdon | Fargo, ND | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Philip Houston | Odessa, TX | 1 | - | - | - |
| Drew Janssen | Pella, IA | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Kyler Jeffrey | Williston, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Wayne Johnson | Minot, ND | 3 | - | - | 1 |
| Andrew Kapp | Jamestown, ND | 10 | - | 2 | 6 |
| Philip Keller | Sidney, MT | 1 | - | - | - |
| Allen Kent | West Fargo, ND | 4 | - | - | 2 |
| Quentin Kinzley | Bismarck, ND | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Luke Krogh | Dickinson, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Cody Laney | Torrance, CA | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Chris Mack | Jamestown, ND | 3 | - | - | 1 |
| Tony Mack | Fargo, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Eric Mass | Rapid City, SD | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jake McBirnie | Boone, IA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Justin Medler | Minot, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Andrew Michel | Jamestown, ND | 8 | - | - | 1 |
| Jonathon Miller | Enderlin, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| John Miller | Enderlin, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Troy Morris III | Bakersfield, CA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Dale Neitzel | Billings, MT | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jeff Nelson | Perham, MN | 1 | - | - | - |
| John Nord | Enderlin, ND | 11 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
| Justin O'Brien | West Union, IA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jeff Odden | Relies Acres, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Kevin Oeder | Enderlin, ND | 3 | - | - | 3 |
| Timothy Perkins | Bismarck, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tim Perkins | Bismarck, ND | 2 | - | - | 1 |
| Dylan Pesek | Spiritwood, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Cody Peterson | Glyndon, MN | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| Steven Pfeifer | Minot, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Steve Pfeiffer | Minot, ND | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Elijah Puckett | Hazen, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Lucas Rodin | Marion, ND | 7 | - | 6 | 6 |
| Dan Roedl | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Dexter Saxon | Lampman, SK | 1 | - | - | - |
| Brent Schlafmann | Bismarck, ND | 2 | - | - | 1 |
| Brandon Schmitt | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Logan Schmitz | Washburn, ND | 7 | - | 2 | 4 |
| Kody Scholpp | Estevan, SK | 1 | - | - | - |
| Dave Shipley | Argusville, ND | 3 | - | - | 2 |
| Jesse Skalicky | Fargo, ND | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Isaac Sondrol | Turtle Lake, ND | 3 | - | - | 2 |
| Jordan Sours | Lisbon, ND | 10 | - | 4 | 8 |
| Danny Staff | East St. Paul, MB | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Shawn Strand | Mandan, ND | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Kyle Strickler | Mooresville, NC | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jerad Thelen | Minot, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tim Thomas | West Fargo, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Marcus Tomlinson | Turtle Lake, ND | 4 | - | 2 | 3 |
| Travis Tooley | Dickinson, ND | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Jacoby Traut | Jamestown, ND | 11 | - | 2 | 3 |
| Travis Traut | Jamestown, ND | 3 | - | - | - |
| Chris Tuchscherer | Burlington, ND | 7 | - | 2 | 4 |
| Aaron Turnbull | Estevan, SK | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Bill Wadeson | Alice, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tim Ward | Harcourt, IA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Corey Wegner | Jamestown, ND | 5 | - | - | - |
| Dwight Wegner | Jamestown, ND | 10 | - | - | 2 |
| Chris Welk | Mandan, ND | 4 | - | - | - |
| Spencer Wilson | Minot, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jason Wolla | Ray, ND | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |