Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198John NordEnderlin, ND1699331-
25John CorellJamestown, ND258931615
30Scott GartnerJamestown, ND68928447
49KAndrew Kapp (R)Jamestown, ND16928249
555XChris MackJamestown, ND14927952
657Dwight WegnerJamestown, ND141027358
756Shawn BeckerJamestown, ND31026566
868Todd Duchscherer (R)New Rockford, ND26925477
919RLucas RodinMarion, ND466218113
1014Eric EdwardsEdgeley, ND1246203128
1122FJeremy ForesterJamestown, ND35183148
1226Crist PittengerBismarck, ND1355166165
1357WCorey WegnerJamestown, ND25143188
14AKollin HibdonPahrump, NV2444140191
1502Jordan SoursLisbon, ND44135196
1691Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND224101230
1711KJeremy KellerBismarck, ND111196235
1894Aden ClarkSurrey, ND1361270
1930Cole NesetFargo, ND258273
208Chris Michaelsohn (R)Wishek, ND156275
212ACasey ArnesonFargo, ND122240291
22M8Dalton MagersRedwood Falls, MN111140291
237SMarlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND11139292
2411PSteve PfeifferMinot, ND11139292
252Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND22238293
2689Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND11138293
2723Matt GilbertsonMontevideo, MN11137294
2833Allen KentWest Fargo, ND11136295
2936Cody PetersonGlyndon, MN11136295
302EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND1235296
3124QQuentin KinzleyBismarck, ND1134297
3299Shawn StrandMandan, ND1133298
3369TNick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND1133298
3473TChris TuchschererBurlington, ND1133298
3531Darrell ParsonsMandan, ND1132299
3616MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND130301
3775JRChaz BacaMesa, AZ126305

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports