Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15John CorellJamestown, ND26911381-
20Scott GartnerJamestown, ND691134536
398John NordEnderlin, ND169933150
49KAndrew Kapp (R)Jamestown, ND161032061
555XChris MackJamestown, ND141030081
668Todd Duchscherer (R)New Rockford, ND261028794
757Dwight WegnerJamestown, ND141028497
856Shawn BeckerJamestown, ND310278103
919RLucas RodinMarion, ND468264117
1014Eric EdwardsEdgeley, ND1358259122
1122FJeremy ForesterJamestown, ND46214167
1202Jordan SoursLisbon, ND45177204
1311KJeremy KellerBismarck, ND1233168213
1426Crist PittengerBismarck, ND1355166215
1591Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND236160221
1657WCorey WegnerJamestown, ND25154227
17AKollin HibdonPahrump, NV2444140241
18M8Dalton MagersRedwood Falls, MN122397284
1933Allen KentWest Fargo, ND22396285
202Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND23494287
215XBrandon BeckendorfDanube, MN222280301
2212AMatt AuklandGlyndon, MN22278303
2336Cody PetersonGlyndon, MN11273308
2472Dave ShipleyArgusville, ND23368313
255FZach FrederickRichardton, ND2268313
268Chris Michaelsohn (R)Wishek, ND167314
2794Aden ClarkSurrey, ND1361320
2830Cole NesetFargo, ND258323
2914TTravis HagenWilliston, ND1257324
3084Michael JohnsonMoorhead, MN253328
3131Darrell ParsonsMandan, ND1252329
3275MJustin MedlerMinot, ND1148333
3377RRyan SchroederDevils Lake, ND146335
340DJeff OddenRelies Acres, ND244337
3587XBland BohannonWilliston, ND243338
362ACasey ArnesonFargo, ND122240341
377SMarlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND11139342
3811PSteve PfeifferMinot, ND11139342
3989Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND11138343
4023Matt GilbertsonMontevideo, MN11137344
412EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND1235346
4224QQuentin KinzleyBismarck, ND1134347
4399Shawn StrandMandan, ND1133348
4469TNick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND1133348
4573TChris TuchschererBurlington, ND1133348
4616MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND130351
471Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN127354
4875JRChaz BacaMesa, AZ126355
496RRyan NovakFlasher, ND123358
5014ZMakenzie HagenMcGregor, ND122359
512*Josh JonesDickinson, ND119362
5226Shawn FletcherBrainerd, MN16365
5372xKyler JeffreyWilliston, ND16365
5426VAJ ViehauserBrainerd, MN15366
5530FAdam FischerKindred, ND15366
5658Zack FletcherBrainerd, MN13368
5776John Miller (R)Enderlin, ND12369
5896Erv GrossmanFargo, ND11370
598XEric AndersonBismarck, ND11370
6028CAustin Caruthers (R)Williston, ND11370

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports