Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 6/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154HGeoff HellmanMandan, ND1223295-
279CJaden ChristJamestown, ND22328213
317Christopher RitterJamestown, ND13327718
42UKasey UssatisNome, ND22326728
537Clay GentzkowLamoure, ND22326629
69JRBrian Hanson JrJamestown, ND12325243
716Spencer JohnsonJamestown, ND1323560
827JJordan JohnsonJamestown, ND1322471
913Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND1221976
1043Rory OppHannaford, ND1112193102
1121TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND22172123
1220JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND22168127
1377Adam DehneMedina, ND12164131
1479Billie ChristJamestown, ND1111111184
1510Justin VogelBrooten, MN111107188
1619HHunter CarterWest Fargo, ND111103192
1746Jonny CarterFairmont, ND11196199
1859Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND1193202
1954Jodie MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD1189206
2019Todd CarterLisbon, ND1188207
2188Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD1186209
221XClifford HouserKimball, SD180215
2326Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI178217
2452Bryan GrenzNapoleon, ND177218
2577Joe DeedeMedina, ND176219
2624Ashley WamplerHecla, SD174221
2717GChris GonskaEureka, SD172223
2881Nathan Smith (R)Watertown, SD170225
291SScott BintzJamestown, ND161234

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway6/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports