Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
179CJaden ChristJamestown, ND179111045-
22UKasey UssatisNome, ND691097867
317Christopher RitterJamestown, ND471196679
479Billie ChristJamestown, ND399996085
554HGeoff HellmanMandan, ND25610927118
616Spencer JohnsonJamestown, ND1511905140
79JRBrian Hanson JrJamestown, ND1610899146
813Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND379852193
927JJordan JohnsonJamestown, ND1610834211
1020JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND48631414
115JRoyce JawaskiAdrian, ND157605440
1259Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND2366604441
1312WChris Welk JrMandan, ND17526519
1437Clay GentzkowLamoure, ND235479566
1521TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND26467578
1643Rory OppHannaford, ND1235454591
1777Adam DehneMedina, ND15439606
1819Todd CarterLisbon, ND244383662
1924Ashley WamplerHecla, SD4361684
2052Bryan GrenzNapoleon, ND3295750
2146Jonny CarterFairmont, ND1233294751
2226Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI1223285760
231SScott BintzJamestown, ND23247798
2419GCole GresethHarwood, ND22178867
2554Jodie MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD22175870
2619HHunter CarterWest Fargo, ND111160885
274MMike MundMilnor, ND2154891
2810TDarek TurnerFargo, ND2151894
2920Brayden KunzeAberdeen, SD2149896
3079SLane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND1133912
3110Justin VogelBrooten, MN111107938
325FZach FrederickRichardton, ND111107938
3397Hunter DomagalaMandan, ND11199946
3427PTucker PedersonEast Grand Forks, MN1188957
3588Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD1186959
3665Robert Banish JrMilnor, ND182963
371XClifford HouserKimball, SD180965
3877Joe DeedeMedina, ND176969
3926Riley Biloki Wahpeton, ND174971
4005Dylan HernerBismarck, ND174971
4117GChris GonskaEureka, SD172973
4281Nathan Smith (R)Watertown, SD170975
434Trey HessGrand Forks, ND166979
4446BBrandon BeeterMinot, ND163982
4515Jim RandallRice Lake, WI162983
467James MeagherGrand Forks, ND160985
4721KKit KrenelkaBillings, MT57988
4869Stoney KrukLangdon, ND57988
491S2Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND57988
5051John FeistBismarck, ND57988
5199Josh BarkerThompson, ND57988
5228Greg JoseGrand Forks, ND57988

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/23/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports