Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
179CJaden ChristJamestown, ND16810949-
22UKasey UssatisNome, ND691092128
317Christopher RitterJamestown, ND471089653
479Billie ChristJamestown, ND388885792
554HGeoff HellmanMandan, ND2569847102
69JRBrian Hanson JrJamestown, ND1610842107
716Spencer JohnsonJamestown, ND1510827122
813Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND378791158
927JJordan JohnsonJamestown, ND159750199
1020JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND47567382
115JRoyce JawaskiAdrian, ND156529420
1259Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND2355511438
1321TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND26467482
1412WChris Welk JrMandan, ND16458491
1543Rory OppHannaford, ND1235454495
1637Clay GentzkowLamoure, ND235422527
1777Adam DehneMedina, ND15382567
1824Ashley WamplerHecla, SD4304645
1919Todd CarterLisbon, ND233297652
2026Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI1223285664
211SScott BintzJamestown, ND23247702
2252Bryan GrenzNapoleon, ND3238711
2346Jonny CarterFairmont, ND122182767
2454Jodie MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD22175774
2510TDarek TurnerFargo, ND2151798
2620Brayden KunzeAberdeen, SD2149800
2710Justin VogelBrooten, MN111107842
2819HHunter CarterWest Fargo, ND111103846
2919GCole GresethHarwood, ND1188861
3088Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD1186863
314MMike MundMilnor, ND182867
321XClifford HouserKimball, SD180869
3377Joe DeedeMedina, ND176873
3479SLane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND176873
3526Riley Biloki Wahpeton, ND174875
3617GChris GonskaEureka, SD172877
3781Nathan Smith (R)Watertown, SD170879

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/23/2022
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports