Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND3810101012-
265Robert Banish JrMilnor, ND378997240
316Jaden ChristJamestown, ND13810894118
413Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND4710887125
546BJason BergBismarck, ND3810872140
617Christopher RitterJamestown, ND2510833179
779Billie ChristJamestown, ND2688807205
821TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND59802210
979SLane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND18730282
1027JJordan JohnsonJamestown, ND28728284
1116Spencer JohnsonJamestown, ND347613399
129JRBrian Hanson JrJamestown, ND17607405
132UKasey UssatisNome, ND256591421
1446Jonny CarterLisbon, ND1445501511
1520JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND145496516
165Royce JawaskiHorace, ND45434578
1719Todd CarterLisbon, ND235433579
1805Dylan HernerBismarck, ND125414598
1943Rory OppHannaford, ND14361651
2024Ashley WamplerHecla, SD3269743
2121kKelly HoernerBismarck, ND13241771
2240Tom ThriftJamestown, ND3207805
2377Joe DeedeMedina, ND2197815
245PRyan PommererOriska, ND112174838
257Patrick PerlichekBismarck, ND12166846
2636Larry HansonYpsilanti, ND2134878
2727Jerry LambLisbon, ND1128884
2827PParker AndersonPhillips, WI111107905
2919HHunter CarterFargo, ND11199913
3019Cole GresethHarwood, ND1198914
3197Hunter DomagalaMandan, ND11196916
3242Nathan SpetenWilton, ND1193919
3310Justin VogelBrooten, MN1190922
347MEric MehlhaffEureka, SD1186926
3522Cory RodinMarion, ND182930
3637Clay GentzkowLamoure, ND182930
3799Andy RossowFlorence, SD180932
3852XJoe GonskaEureka, SD180932
392Brandon HammillMiller, SD178934
4017GChris GonskaEureka, SD176936
4110PJoe PotterEuclid, MN172940
421XClifford HouserKimball, SD170942
4305HKyle HowlandZimmerman, MN168944
447James MeagherGrand Forks, ND163949
4511Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN162950
4651Ron WeberHelena, MT57955
4718Nick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND57955
4829Dan McNameeArvilla, ND57955
4920Brayden Kunze (R)Lisbon, ND57955

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports