Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

JR. Slingshots

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Gavin EdingerSpiritwood, ND3101010429-
221Noah LewisHawley, MN19101037356
365Joseph BanishMilnor, ND199935970
44TTripp NelsonJamestown, ND3677308121
52TTom Lewis (R)Hawley, MN51010281148
61Qwint irishJamestown, ND488257172
74Reed KetterlingBismarck, ND266189240
883Blair IrishJamestown, ND144118311
911Sladen PfeiferMinot, ND111147382
105A.J. MatzkeJamestown, ND12245384
1117DDentyn SchillLangdon, ND111139390
12Trevyn CarrMorris, MN11134395
1384Bryson CorellJamestown, ND1129400
145Aubrie EdingerJamestown, ND0429

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports