Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

JR. Slingshots

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Gavin EdingerSpiritwood, ND4111212429-
221Noah LewisHawley, MN110111237356
365Joseph BanishMilnor, ND199935970
44TTripp NelsonJamestown, ND3899308121
52TTom Lewis (R)Hawley, MN51212281148
61Qwint irishJamestown, ND489257172
74Reed KetterlingBismarck, ND278189240
865Blair IrishJamestown, ND166118311
911Sladen PfeiferMinot, ND111147382
105A.J. MatzkeJamestown, ND14445384
1117DDentyn SchillLangdon, ND112339390
12Trevyn CarrMorris, MN11134395
1384Bryson CorellJamestown, ND12229400
145Aubrie EdingerJamestown, ND0429

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports