Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

Bombers

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND299111084-
250Paul MormanWishek, ND4791110813
37CBilly CarowJamestown, ND51111103945
437Erik BuscheJamestown, ND14911101767
58Travis EdingerJamestown, ND14710978106
617Asher WilliamsJamestown, ND3911951133
729STrever Sahr (R)Jamestown, ND611897187
85Jaidyn EdingerSpiritwood, ND510856228
924Leann ChristensenSpiritwood, ND369849235
1029Brent VetterWishek, ND1677774310
1118Joe JacobsonJamestown, ND367623461
1210Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND246541543
13002Anthony WendelEnderlin, ND115419665
1469Ben Matzke (R)Jamestown, ND5358726
1571Dustin HinrichsCarrington, ND1114334750
16#9Chris RangeloffBismarck, ND14320764
1712WChris Welk JrMandan, ND233291793
1821kKarlie HoernerBismarck, ND113263821
192RSkyler Rohrich (R)Wilton, ND3227857
2055SDylan SandbergBismarck, ND1122205879
2195Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD122185899
2240Matt GumkeJamestown, ND122183901
2307Seth Howe-KellarWilton, ND122182902
2418Curt MichaelsohnWishek, ND22178906
252ADalton AabrekkeLisbon, ND22177907
26002Matt SandvigEnderlin, ND12163921
2798Zack NordEnderlin, ND12155929
2818JLonny Jacobson (R)Jamestown, ND2153931
2982Tory LeierJamestown, ND2148936
30B2Brodee Eckerdt (R)Grand Forks, ND12145939
3119HDevin HansonWilton, ND1811003
3218TTanner JacobsonJamestown, ND1801004
33E85Derrick AppertHazelton, ND1801004
342KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND1761008
35B5evan graff (R)Hazelton, ND1761008
36E98Jeremy HerrWishek, ND1681016
370Wyatt BrookerTulare, SD1661018

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports