Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

Bombers

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Dylan SteeleJamestown, ND21111131084-
250Paul MormanWishek, ND48101310813
37CBilly CarowJamestown, ND51213103945
437Erik BuscheJamestown, ND14913101767
58Travis EdingerJamestown, ND14711978106
617Asher WilliamsJamestown, ND3913951133
729STrever Sahr (R)Jamestown, ND612897187
85Jaidyn EdingerSpiritwood, ND511856228
924Leann ChristensenSpiritwood, ND369849235
1029Brent VetterWishek, ND1799774310
1118JJoe JacobsonJamestown, ND379623461
1210Hayden AberleEdgeley, ND268541543
136WAnthony WendelEnderlin, ND116419665
1469Ben Matzke (R)Jamestown, ND5358726
1571Dustin HinrichsCarrington, ND1114334750
16#9Chris RangeloffBismarck, ND16320764
1712WChris Welk JrMandan, ND1355291793
1821kKarlie HoernerBismarck, ND115263821
192RSkyler Rohrich (R)Wilton, ND3227857
2055SDylan SandbergBismarck, ND2344205879
2195Jayden MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD144185899
2240Matt GumkeJamestown, ND123183901
2307Seth Howe-KellarWilton, ND233182902
2418Curt MichaelsohnWishek, ND134178906
252ADalton AabrekkeLisbon, ND22177907
26002Matt SandvigEnderlin, ND12163921
2798Zack NordEnderlin, ND13155929
2818JLonny Jacobson (R)Jamestown, ND2153931
2982Tory LeierJamestown, ND2148936
30B2Brodee Eckerdt (R)Grand Forks, ND12145939
3119HDevin HansonWilton, ND1811003
3218TTanner JacobsonJamestown, ND1801004
33E85Derrick AppertHazelton, ND1801004
342KKelby AndersonFt. Ransom, ND2761008
35B5evan graff (R)Hazelton, ND1761008
36E98Jeremy HerrWishek, ND2681016
370Wyatt BrookerTulare, SD2661018

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports