Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

INEX Legends

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Donavin WiestWishek, ND21212121134-
229Ryan BrasethUlen, MN2111112111519
328Joshua WiestJamestown, ND510121000134
40Ryan Erdahl (R)Jamestown, ND2912966168
549Collin CompsonValley City, ND1712918216
684Jacoby TrautJamestown, ND12410769365
734Alex KukowskiEdgeley, ND1778725409
899DRick DiedeJamestown, ND10707427
97FBrian FrederickGwinner, ND69690444
102JJoseph LewisHawley, MN10678456
1143SWilliam SiebertJamestown, ND19660474
1272Tye WilkeDetroit Lakes, MN4667654480
13701Taylor SargentGwinner, ND28556578
1487Gus JensenFlasher, ND18555579
159Gunnar Pfaff (R)Ypsilanti, ND17550584
1600Duston Hagen (R)Lincoln, ND7531603
1779Chuck ChristJamestown, ND37522612
1820Alex BrasethUlen, MN356516618
1922Jeffrey KingPalermo, ND7504630
201kNate KeenaLincoln, ND246469665
2155Ivan SailerBismarck, ND26451683
2217Zander Compson (R)Valley City, ND6438696
2308Zander Bauer (R)Gwinner, ND26433701
2437Kevin JensenFlasher, ND16408726
2560Drew PapkeBismarck, ND1225382752
2677Preston MartinBismarck, ND1334359775
27D11RTBlaise DeckertFargo, ND5354780
2851Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND14325809
2969Brian HansonJamestown, ND24303831
3007Dayton OlheiserDickinson, ND14270864
31D1RTTony BrockhouseGlyndon, MN133260874
322Ashton Spieker (R)Sabin, MN133259875
3312Billie ChristJamestown, ND23231903
3452Bryce BarnhardtWashburn, ND113227907
3523BJared Beck (R)Litchville, ND3189945
3638Brandon AndersonMandan, ND22168966
3779RScott RichardsonPelican Rapids, MN22168966
3841auGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW122166968
3999Dauntae MartinBismarck, ND21281006
405JJustin Reagan (R)Mandan, ND11231011
4189Spencer Frueh (R)Mapleton, ND21221012
4268Kyle DoepkeWilton, ND11131021
435D8Dylan JohnsonDurbin, ND11861048
4466Casey MartinBismarck, ND11781056
4528LDon HayesBismarck, ND1651069
4628MDusty MundLisbon, ND1641070
47800Noah MadlerNew England, ND1631071
4848Brad Schmitt1551079
4933SRobert SigmanDickinson, ND481086
5058Sean JohnsonKindred, ND01134
5165Joey BanishMilnor, ND01134
5217MJeremy Meyer (R)Gwinner, ND01134
5313Trent PfeifferAberdeen, SD01134
54700gage MadlerNew England, ND01134

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports