Points

Jamestown Speedway Schedule - 2021

INEX Legends

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Ryan BrasethUlen, MN2101010961-
219Donavin WiestWishek, ND210101094912
328Joshua WiestJamestown, ND5101086596
40Ryan Erdahl (R)Jamestown, ND2910829132
549Collin CompsonValley City, ND1610774187
67FBrian FrederickGwinner, ND69690271
72JJoseph LewisHawley, MN10678283
899DRick DiedeJamestown, ND10661300
984Jacoby TrautJamestown, ND1248632329
1043SWilliam SiebertJamestown, ND19613348
1134Alex KukowskiEdgeley, ND1666576385
1279Chuck ChristJamestown, ND37522439
139Gunnar Pfaff (R)Ypsilanti, ND17501460
1422Jeffrey KingPalermo, ND7457504
1572Tye WilkeDetroit Lakes, MN2445454507
1687Gus JensenFlasher, ND16427534
17701Taylor SargentGwinner, ND26426535
1800Duston Hagen (R)Lincoln, ND6409552
1917Zander Compson (R)Valley City, ND6393568
20D11RTBlaise DeckertFargo, ND5354607
2120Alex BrasethUlen, MN234338623
2260Drew PapkeBismarck, ND1224314647
2355Ivan SailerBismarck, ND24309652
241kNate KeenaLincoln, ND224305656
2569Brian HansonJamestown, ND24303658
2608Zander Bauer (R)Gwinner, ND14283678
2737Kevin JensenFlasher, ND14281680
2851Sierra DavenportBismarck, ND14277684
29D1RTTony BrockhouseGlyndon, MN133260701
302Ashton Spieker (R)Sabin, MN133259702
3107Dayton OlheiserDickinson, ND13211750
3223BJared Beck (R)Litchville, ND3189772
3341auGlenn MitchellPicton, NSW122166795
3412Billie ChristJamestown, ND22166795
3577Preston MartinBismarck, ND1112165796
3689Spencer Frueh (R)Mapleton, ND2122839
375D8Dylan JohnsonDurbin, ND1186875
3852Bryce BarnhardtWashburn, ND174887
3928LDon HayesBismarck, ND165896
4068Kyle DoepkeWilton, ND163898
4148Brad Schmitt155906
4258Sean JohnsonKindred, ND0961

Latest Results

<<>>
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021Bombers
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021INEX Legends
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021JR. Slingshots
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Jamestown Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Bombersas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
INEX Legendsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
JR. Slingshotsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
NOSA Sprint Carsas of 7/24/2021
Full Points
Wissota 2018
Caseys General Stores
Coors Light
Napa Auto Parts
Dakota Engine Builders
Pepsi
Hoosier Racing Tires
Valley Plains Equipment
Quality Inn  Suites
RB Motorsports